Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski. Mistrzostwa Polski AZS
POZNAŃ, 19-21 maja 2023
Auto odświeżanie
wyłączone
Ostatnie zmiany:
2023-05-21 14:18:59
K4x400
6
1
0
Info:
PRZED
TRWA
ZAKOŃCZONE
100
200
400
800
1500
100p
400p
4x100
4x400
Wzwyż
Tyczka
W dal
Trójskok
Kula
Dysk
Młot
Oszczep
100
200
400
800
1500
3000
110p
400p
4x100
4x400
Wzwyż
Tyczka
W dal
Trójskok
Kula
Dysk
Młot
Oszczep
DZIEŃ 1
2023-05-19
DZIEŃ 2
2023-05-20
DZIEŃ 3
2023-05-21
>>>
Punktacje końcowe
<<<
Bieg 1
Bieg 2
Bieg 3
Bieg 4
Bieg 5
ZBIORCZA
Ranking(typy)
4x400 m K - Bieg 6
Planowany START:
:
tor
nazwisko i imię
data ur.
klub-woj-typ
PB
SB
inf
4
WÓJCIK Gabriela
KOCZANOWA Margarita
SOWA Oliwia
TROCHOLEPSZA Martyna
AWF Kraków (UWF)
3:40.00
6
ZAPORA Blanka
MALINA Rozalia
BUJAROWICZ Joanna
BIELSKA Edyta
UG Gdańsk II (UNI)
3:55.00
SB
6
WĄŻ Anastazja
GAFFKE Izabela
CUDO Katarzyna
WOJNOWSKA Natalia
PG Gdańsk (UTE)
7
GRYC Anna
BIELIŃSKA Weronika
LUBIŃSKA Oliwia
Lipińska Julia
AWF Warszawa (UWF)
8
WOJTUŃ Martyna
BIELECKA Patrycja
NOWAK Aleksandra
JAGUŚCIK Julia
UŁ Łódź (UNI)
3:58.11
4
MISIAK Michalina
NOWAKOWSKA Marcelina
GAJKOWSKA Martyna
GAJDA Sylwana
UW Warszawa (UNI)
3:59.48
SB
5
BORKOWSKA Aleksandra
Borkowska Aleksandra
WILK Karolina
CZAJKA Kamila
UM Lublin (UME)
4:15.00
5
GIET Karolina
CYBULSKA Dagmara
CYBULSKA Klaudia
GIET Magdalena
UO Opole (UNI)
8
WASILUK Agata
KAPAŁA Patrycja
DROZD Wiktoria
TOPOLNICKA Adrianna
UMCS Lublin (UNI)
3:58.00
SB
8
KASPRZYK Anna
PUK Victoria
NOWAK Maria
JASTRZĘBSKA Iga
UJ CM Kraków (UME)
5
PUT Maria
MAŁEK Emilia
WSOŁEK Aleksandra
SZYMAŃSKA Dominika
UP Kraków (USP)
4:00.00
SB
5
SACHA Laura
OGÓROWSKA Wiktoria
WILKOS Izabela
ZIEMBA Weronika
PB Bydgoszcz (UTE)
4:30.16
SB
6
MATUSZCZAK Gabriela
KOWAL Weronika
BEREŚNIEWICZ Aleksandra
NEUMANN Sara
UAM Poznań (UNI)
3:50.24
7
PIECZUŁAJTIS Martyna
BARTNIK Oliwia
OŁÓW Edyta
KOWALIK Natalia
WAT Warszawa (USP)
4:24.96
SB
7
ZIEMBA Zuzanna
STRÓZIK Barbara
MASZTALSKA Joanna
BRZĘK Paulina
PŚ Gliwice (UTE)
3
RYCHLEWSKA Emila
FIAŁKOWSKA Marta
SIDOR Joanna
IGLEWSKA Żaneta
UMK Toruń (UNI)
4
FRĄCKOWIAK Marta
GAŁKA Anna
CHROMIK Julia
BEREŹNICKA Monika
PWr Wrocław (UTE)
4:15.00
4
SADOWSKA Paula
LEMANOWICZ Maja
KOCZĄB Marta
GUTOWSKA Wiktoria
UWM Olsztyn (UNI)
4:30.00
7
KOZIOŁ Marlena
KRZYŻEWSKA Wanessa
MASTALERZ Pola
MARTYNA Katarzyna
UEK Kraków (USP)
3:58.00
7
ZAKRZEWSKA Natalia
MAŁEK Monika
BRACHUCY Weronika
GUERRERO Margot
PK Kraków (UTE)
4:14.00
SB
1
POSAŃSKA Kalina
GAŁKA Aleksandra
FELSKOWSKA Martyna
MAJEWSKA Martyna
PG Gdańsk II (UTE)
2
ZAJDA Joanna
STRZEŻYSZ Małgorzata
SKALSKA Karolina
HRYNIEWICKA Hanna
PW Warszawa (UTE)
4:26.03
2
BARCZYK Kamila
GRYSIAK Wiktoria
DĘBSKA Izabela
ORZECHOWSKA Karolina
AGH Kraków II (UTE)
3
ZAGAJSKA Julia
WÓJCIK Alicja
ZAJĄC Julia
MEGGER Eliza
UŚ Katowice (UNI)
3:50.00
3
SOCHA Natalia
MANIECKA Julita
MIKOŁAJEWSKA Julia
PIETROŃ Monika
UG Gdańsk (UNI)
4:00.00
3
FORTUNA Milena
BIAŁOGOŃSKA Katarzyna
BUŚKO Zofia
GOSPODARCZYK Natalia
UM Łódź (UME)
4:21.18
3
KAMIEŃSKA Aleksandra
MIELICKA Barbara
SKRZYPEK Paula
CHYBA Emilia
PP Poznań (UTE)
8
KWIATKOWSKA Martyna
PLISZKA Klaudia
ZAWADZKA Julia
ZIENDARA Michalina
UW Warszawa II (UNI)
4:18.64
SB
8
WILANOWSKA Weronika
DOMARADZKA Olga
NIEŁACNA Julia
ZACHAROW Sandra
ZUT Szczecin (UTE)
2
JANUS Julia
JAKŚ Małgorzata
BRZEZIŃSKA Maria
GIELEC Zuzanna
PŁ Łódź (UTE)
4:13.89
1
SEPIOŁ Amy
SURDZIEL Małgorzata
NOWAK Monika
MACHA Aneta
UP Kraków II (USP)
4:24.00
6
PANCYLEJKO Ewelina
WILK Magdalena
KALINOWSKA Agnieszka
KICILIŃSKA Paulina
AGH Kraków (UTE)
TR 24.20
© by Pilar 2013-2022
API
Generowanie strony 0.1333699 s. | Mem: 1.25 megabytes