Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski. Mistrzostwa Polski AZS
POZNAŃ, 19-21 maja 2023
Auto odświeżanie
wyłączone
Ostatnie zmiany:
2023-05-19 19:37:51
K4x100
1
1
2
Info:
PRZED
TRWA
ZAKOŃCZONE
100
200
400
800
1500
100p
400p
4x100
4x400
Wzwyż
Tyczka
W dal
Trójskok
Kula
Dysk
Młot
Oszczep
100
200
400
800
1500
3000
110p
400p
4x100
4x400
Wzwyż
Tyczka
W dal
Trójskok
Kula
Dysk
Młot
Oszczep
DZIEŃ 1
2023-05-19
DZIEŃ 2
2023-05-20
DZIEŃ 3
2023-05-21
>>>
Punktacje końcowe
<<<
Bieg 1
Bieg 2
Bieg 3
Bieg 4
Bieg 5
Bieg 6
ZBIORCZA
Ranking(typy)
Data aktualizacji:
2023-05-19 19:37:51
4x100 m K
Planowany START: 2023-05-19
18:50
WYSTARTOWANO:
18:53:28
DEKORACJA
20:10
msc
tor
seria
nazwisko i imię
data ur.
klub-woj-typ
wynik
inf
punkty
rank
1
5
1
BARGIELSKA Katarzyna
GADOMSKA Julia
KAROLCZUK Paulina
PAWLUCZUK Julia
AWF Biała Podlaska (UWF)
48.86
43
6
2
3
1
PECIAK Magdalena
KORBUT Milena
SZALBOT Małgorzata
FRĄCKOWIAK Julia
PŚ Gliwice (UTE)
52.33
32
17
3
7
1
TUREK Zuzanna
KUSION Gabriela
ADAMSKA Daria
KACZÓWKA Anna
ANS Tarnów (USP)
53.21
30
19
4
4
1
LASIA Aleksandra
LIPKA Barbara
GOLIŃSKA Natalia
SIKORA Joanna
SUM Katowice (UME)
58.82
32
6
1
OKUNEVIĆ Kornelija
PUK Victoria
MARKIEWICZ-ZAHORSKI Magdalena
NOWAK Maria
UJ CM Kraków (UME)
DNF
1
4
2
JĘDRASZAK Roksana
WESOŁOWSKA Kaja
PAWŁOWSKA Maja
DZIAMSKA Julia
AWF Poznań (UWF)
46.48
49
1
2
7
2
NOWAK Wiktoria
ZIMNA Marta
PRESLER Anna
WAWROWSKA Emilia
UAM Poznań (UNI)
48.79
45
4
3
5
2
ZIENIEWICZ Karolina
ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia
IWANIUK Magdalena
BUŃKOWSKA Katarzyna
PB Białystok (UTE)
52.16
34
15
4
8
2
WAĆKOWSKA Laura
SOBCZYK Julia
BALCERZAK Daria
DAROSZEWSKA Maja
PG Gdańsk (UTE)
55.53
26
5
2
2
SIKORA Patrycja
MACIEJEWSKA Michalina
SZCZEPANIAK Agnieszka
URNA Klaudia
ANS Konin (USP)
61.86
35
3
2
MAJEWSKA Marika
KOSIKOWSKA Paulina
KUCZMYŁO Olga
DAMS Wiktoria
AWF Gorzów Wlkp. (UWF)
DNF
6
2
OSIŃSKA Martyna
WOSZTYL Natalia
POTASZNIK Alicja
KOTWIŁA Martyna
UTH Radom (UTE)
DNF
1
2
3
KORDEK Sara
TKOCZ Zofia
ŚLUSAREK Agnieszka
POLAK Julia
AWF Katowice (UWF)
48.84
44
5
2
7
3
BIELIŃSKA Weronika
Lipińska Julia
Żurowska Julia
Matuzna Anastasiia
AWF Warszawa (UWF)
49.23
42
7
3
4
3
JANIK Michalina
BUK Aleksandra
WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna
PUZIO Dorota
PWr Wrocław (UTE)
49.44
SB
41
8
4
6
3
STEĆ Patrycja
FARASIEWICZ Monika
BARNAŚ Michalina
KOŁAKOWSKA Agata
AWFiS Gdańsk (UWF)
49.66
40
9
5
3
3
LEŚNIEWSKA Natalia
PIERÓG Alicja
JAWORSKA Aleksandra
PIERÓG Agata
ZUT Szczecin (UTE)
52.21
SB
33
16
6
5
3
BOBREK Aleksandra
SURDZIEL Małgorzata
STRZELEC Martyna
PODGÓRSKA Joanna
UP Kraków (USP)
57.83
29
1
6
4
RASIŃSKA Patrycja
OGÓROWSKA Wiktoria
SACHA Laura
OGÓROWSKA Natalia
PB Bydgoszcz (UTE)
53.78
28
21
2
7
4
BIELATOWICZ Maria
BRACHUCY Weronika
ZAKRZEWSKA Natalia
GUERRERO Margot
PK Kraków (UTE)
54.20
27
22
3
5
4
JAKŚ Małgorzata
JANUS Julia
KWIATKOWSKA Julia
PLAK Malwina
PŁ Łódź (UTE)
54.72
25
24
4
3
4
HERNANDEZ Paula Salamanca
HETMAŃSKA Julia
WILGOCKA Agnieszka
HYRNIK Agnieszka
UJ Kraków (UNI)
54.80
25
5
2
4
DRZAŁ Victoria
PRACOWNIK Oliwia
PAŁKA Justyna
MOSKAL Monika
UM Lublin (UME)
57.05
28
6
1
4
MARUT Natalia
JOŃCZYK Natalia
SASIN Jagoda
ORMANIEC Łucja
PK Kraków II (UTE)
58.17
31
7
4
4
SZTANDO Małgorzata
STĘPIEŃ Julia
SŁAWSKA Amelia
BANAŚKIEWICZ Natalia
PŚk Kielce (UTE)
58.83
33
8
8
4
KURDZIEL Amelia
WOJCIECHOWSKA Nicola
PAŹDZIOR Anna
PORĘBSKA Karolina
UE Katowice (USP)
59.27
34
1
2
5
ORDOWICZ Jadwiga
BARTNIK Oliwia
PIECZUŁAJTIS Martyna
BARTNOWSKA Weronika
WAT Warszawa (USP)
51.68
35
14
2
4
5
BARCZ Weronika
NOWAK Aleksandra
KŁOSIŃSKA Sara
OSTROWSKA Alicja
UŁ Łódź (UNI)
52.50
31
18
3
5
5
WÓJCIK Małgorzata
LEMANOWICZ Maja
SZYSZKOWSKA Karolina
RUTKOWSKA Wiktoria
UWM Olsztyn (UNI)
53.65
29
20
4
6
5
TRZECIAK Kinga
PABIANEK Angelika
JÓŹWIAK Zofia
ŚMIAŁKOWSKA Maja
UM Łódź (UME)
54.43
26
23
5
1
5
MOSZURA Julia
MOSZURA Aleksandra
BUŚKO Zofia
ŁAZAJ Katarzyna
UM Łódź II (UME)
57.00
27
6
7
5
JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika
KĘDZIOR Ewelina
PARKHOMANKA Aliaksandra
MAKUCH Joanna
SGH Warszawa (USP)
58.07
30
3
5
KOZIOŁ Marlena
KRZYŻEWSKA Wanessa
MASTALERZ Pola
MARTYNA Katarzyna
UEK Kraków (USP)
DNF
1
8
6
GOLEC Magdalena
DĄBEK Emilia
WROŃSKA Wiktoria
ZWOLIŃSKA Judyta
URz Rzeszów (UNI)
46.76
SB
47
2
2
6
6
WÓJCIK Gabriela
TROCHOLEPSZA Martyna
KIEPURA Monika
NAGIĘĆ Weronika
AWF Kraków (UWF)
47.66
46
3
3
3
6
PIETRUCZUK Natalia
WASILUK Agata
MASTALERZ Idalia
DROZD Wiktoria
UMCS Lublin (UNI)
49.98
39
10
4
2
6
KWIATKOWSKA Martyna
RÓŻAŃSKA Zuzanna
MISIAK Michalina
SKIERKOWSKA Martyna
UW Warszawa (UNI)
50.45
38
11
5
1
6
SUROWY Zuzanna
SZARAFIN Anna
BROWARCZYK Dominika
SOBCZYK Kamila
UG Gdańsk (UNI)
51.21
37
12
6
7
6
MEHLICH Zofia
CIUPEK Sylwia
KRAUZE Aleksandra
ZAGAJSKA Julia
UŚ Katowice (UNI)
51.28
36
13
4
6
NAZAROWICZ Klaudia
BYZDRA Julia
BELOWSKA Aleksandra
KRONBURG Klaudia
UG Gdańsk II (UNI)
DNF
© by Pilar 2013-2022
API
Generowanie strony 0.1602731 s. | Mem: 1.25 megabytes