Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski. Mistrzostwa Polski AZS
BIAŁYSTOK, 24-26 maja 2024
Auto odświeżanie
włączone
Ostatnie zmiany:
2024-05-21 23:11:28
K100pł
2
1
0
Info:
PRZED
TRWA
ZAKOŃCZONE
400
1500
4x100
Wzwyż
W dal
Kula
Młot
400
1500
110p
4x100
Wzwyż
W dal
Kula
Młot
Oszczep
DZIEŃ 1
2024-05-24
REKORDY
RŚ
12.20
HARRISON Kendra
USA
London (GBR)
2016-07-22
RŚ
12.12*
AMUSAN Tobi
NGR
Eugene (USA)
2022-07-24
RE
12.21
DONKOVA Yordanka
BUL
Stara Zagora (BUL)
1988-08-20
RP
12.36
RABSZTYN Grażyna
GWARDIA Warszawa
Warszawa
1980-06-13
RP (U23)
12.51
SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia
AZS AWF Warszawa
Chorzów
2022-08-06
Min. ME
12.98
Rzym (ITA)
2024-06-06
Min. IO
12.77
Paris (FRA)
2024-08-01
100 m pł K - Bieg 2
Planowany START:
:
tor
nazwisko i imię
data ur.
klub-woj-typ
PB
SB
inf
WOJTUNIK Klaudia
99-05-15
UŁ Łódź (AZS Łódź) (UNI)
12.97/21
13.02
SIELSKA Alicja
03-07-12
AWF Kraków (KS AZS AWF Kraków) (UWF)
13.07/24
13.07
MAJEWSKA Marika
02-05-05
AWF Gorzów Wlkp. (AZS-AWF Gorzów) (UWF)
13.06/23
13.11
WESOŁOWSKA Kaja
01-07-18
AWF Gorzów Wlkp. (AZS-AWF Gorzów) (UWF)
13.33/24
13.33
GAJEWSKA Karolina
01-02-14
AGH Kraków (KS AZS AWF Kraków) (UTE)
13.35/23
13.45
NAGIĘĆ Weronika
02-06-27
AWF Kraków (KS AZS AWF Kraków) (UWF)
13.14/23
13.50
KIEPURA Monika
00-08-19
AWF Katowice (KS AZS AWF Katowice) (UWF)
13.11/22
13.55
OLSZAK Maja
04-07-30
AWF Kraków (KS AZS AWF Kraków) (UWF)
13.57/24
13.57
LIGARSKA Paulina
96-04-09
PG Gdańsk (UTE)
13.72/24
13.72
PIETRUCZUK Natalia
99-12-04
UMCS Lublin (AZS UMCS Lublin) (UNI)
13.81/23
13.81
GOZDERA Zuzanna
04-07-04
UMCS Lublin (AZS UMCS Lublin) (UNI)
13.89/23
13.89
WŁOSZCZYK Liwia
04-06-25
UAM Poznań (UNI)
13.74/23
14.02
SKIERKOWSKA Martyna
00-01-05
UW Warszawa (KS AZS AWF Warszawa) (UNI)
13.49/23
14.07
GAJEWSKA Patrycja
02-11-25
AMW Gdynia (USP)
14.21/22
14.27
KULPIŃSKA Anna
99-04-14
AWF Kraków (KS AZS AWF Kraków) (UWF)
13.57/22
14.27
RAK Alicja
04-04-09
UMCS Lublin (UNI)
14.46/23
14.46
BUJAROWICZ Joanna
03-01-14
PG Gdańsk (UTE)
14.48/24
14.48
LOZOVYTSKA Anna
05-12-22
AWF Warszawa (KS AZS AWF Warszawa) (UWF)
15.02/24
15.02
SOCHA Natalia
02-08-04
UG Gdańsk (UNI)
17.19/22
15.42
ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia
03-12-04
PB Białystok (UTE)
14.83/22
15.59
BIERDZIO Weronika
04-06-10
UMB Białystok (UME)
15.80
KUCHAREWICZ Agnieszka
02-12-04
UMB Białystok (UME)
16.03
ŚMIAŁKOWSKA Maja
02-04-30
UM Łódź (UME)
16.43/22
16.43
ZDZIĘBORSKA Paulina
04-02-09
UG Gdańsk (UNI)
15.13/22
17.67
SZAFRAN Wiktoria
03-05-13
UPWr Wrocław (USP)
15.53/23
17.91
BROWARCZYK Dominika
02-02-12
UG Gdańsk (UNI)
18.56/23
18.00
FORTUNA Milena
99-12-15
UM Łódź (UME)
18.36/18
18.36
ORDOWICZ Jadwiga
01-02-12
WAT Warszawa (USP)
15.92/22
18.73
SŁYŚ Magdalena
99-01-01
UJ Kraków (UNI)
19.00
GOLIŃSKA Natalia
02-12-08
ŚUM Katowice (UME)
19.00
KŁOS Karina
03-04-28
PŁ Łódź (UTE)
19.50
BORKOWSKA Wiktoria
04-04-19
PŁ Łódź (UTE)
19.56
BRONCEL Nicola
04-03-02
ŚUM Katowice (UME)
20.00
MORAWIEC Maja
05-04-23
PŁ Łódź (UTE)
21.22
GRZYWACZ Anna
97-09-30
SGH Warszawa (USP)
22.52/24
22.52
KURKOWSKA Joanna
00-07-08
PŁ Łódź (UTE)
19.10/23
WĄŻ Anastazja
02-01-01
PG Gdańsk (UTE)
18.74/23
MACIEJEWSKA Michalina
01-02-22
ANS Konin (USP)
23.11/23
0:22.00
POSAŃSKA Kalina
00-04-18
PG Gdańsk (UTE)
18.47/22
CYRULIŃSKA Anna
03-02-19
SGGW Warszawa (USP)
17.60/22
PANCYLEJKO Ewelina
02-08-31
AGH Kraków (UTE)
16.38/21
JANUS Julia
01-10-21
PŁ Łódź (UTE)
15.67/23
BŁASZYK Wiktoria
96-06-02
UAM Poznań (OŚ AZS Poznań) (UNI)
13.96/20
KALINOWSKA Agnieszka
03-02-20
AGH Kraków (UTE)
ŻUROWSKA Julia
01-03-18
AWF Warszawa (KS AZS AWF Warszawa) (UWF)
14.42/23
PANEK Julia
01-10-19
AT Tarnów (USP)
PECHTA Amelia
02-02-23
UJ CM Kraków (UME)
RYBKA Paulina
03-11-28
UKW Bydgoszcz (UNI)
14.97/22
PLAK Malwina
02-01-08
PŁ Łódź (UTE)
18.03/23
BARCZ-BUCH Weronika
02-10-28
UŁ Łódź (AZS Łódź) (UNI)
13.36/21
BORKOWSKA Aleksandra
00-04-09
UM Lublin (UME)
17.32/23
SKRZYPEK Lena
04-01-20
UJ CM Kraków (UME)
GOŁĘBIEWSKA Julia
00-01-23
PG Gdańsk (UTE)
20.42/20
GAFFKE Izabela
99-09-24
PG Gdańsk (UTE)
20.24/23
MAREK Julia
01-06-18
PK Kraków (UTE)
00:18.00
© by Pilar 2013-2024
API
Generowanie strony 0.0211999 s. | Mem: 1.25 megabytes