Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski. Mistrzostwa Polski AZS
POZNAŃ, 19-21 maja 2023
Auto odświeżanie
wyłączone
Ostatnie zmiany:
2023-05-20 10:17:46
M4x100
1
1
1
Info:
PRZED
TRWA
ZAKOŃCZONE
100
200
400
800
1500
100p
400p
4x100
4x400
Wzwyż
Tyczka
W dal
Trójskok
Kula
Dysk
Młot
Oszczep
100
200
400
800
1500
3000
110p
400p
4x100
4x400
Wzwyż
Tyczka
W dal
Trójskok
Kula
Dysk
Młot
Oszczep
DZIEŃ 1
2023-05-19
DZIEŃ 2
2023-05-20
DZIEŃ 3
2023-05-21
>>>
Punktacje końcowe
<<<
Bieg 1
Bieg 2
Bieg 3
Bieg 4
Bieg 5
Bieg 6
ZBIORCZA
Ranking(typy)
Data aktualizacji:
2023-05-20 10:17:45
4x100 m M
Planowany START: 2023-05-19
19:30
WYSTARTOWANO:
19:39:25
DEKORACJA
20:20
msc
tor
seria
nazwisko i imię
data ur.
klub-woj-typ
wynik
inf
punkty
rank
1
5
4
CHŁĄDZYŃSKI Jakub
KRYSIAK Iwo
MIROCHA Grzegorz
RELUGA Jakub
UM Łódź (UME)
44.21
SB
38
11
6
8
5
TOKARCZYK Wojciech
PALIAN Jakub
GŁÓWCZYK Piotr
KUZAK Piotr
SUM Katowice (UME)
47.55
25
8
1
5
SERAFIN Michał
TURCZYNOWSKI Konrad
WOŹNIAK Oskar
MORDARSKI Jakub
SUM Katowice II (UME)
84.24
36
3
2
KORCZOWSKI Maksym
WOJEWODA Bartosz
ZYWERT Kacper
ZALEWSKI Grzegorz
UJ CM Kraków (UME)
DQ
TR 24.7
3
5
6
ŻAK Łukasz
KRUPA Patryk
CHMIEL Jakub
KOZELAN Hubert
UMCS Lublin (UNI)
41.35
46
3
2
4
5
RYCHLEWSKI Jakub
GRZEGRZÓŁKA Jakub
BOIŃSKI Dominik
WIŚNIEWSKI Gracjan
UKW Bydgoszcz (UNI)
42.90
42
7
5
3
5
AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub
ANTOSIK Igor
WŁOSTEK Piotr
TERESHCHENKO Viktor
UŁ Łódź (UNI)
45.17
32
17
3
2
4
KACHNOWSKI Daniel
HAMIELEC Marcin
STRÓŻYK Max
KRZYŻANOWSKI Szymon
UJ Kraków (UNI)
46.19
30
19
4
3
4
RUDEK Szymon
SMOLNICKI Łukasz
BIENIAS Maksymilian
STYBOR Jakub
UG Gdańsk (UNI)
46.58
27
22
5
6
4
NIEWIADOMSKI Igor
BONIECKI Michał
WĘGIEŁEK Stefan
FARAJ Wiktor
UW Warszawa (UNI)
47.10
25
24
1
5
5
MEHLICH Piotr
TARADAJ Bartosz
KOZŁOWSKI Jakub
KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław
UE Katowice (USP)
42.85
SB
43
6
6
3
6
PIOTROWSKI Szymon
WIECZOREK Wiktor
PONIATOWSKI Emil
DRĘŻEK Arkadiusz
WAT Warszawa (USP)
43.20
SB
40
9
3
6
5
GRYWKOWIEC Michał
WALICKI Antoni
SIMIŃSKI Konrad
GOŁĄB Jarosław
UE Wrocław (USP)
43.93
SB
39
10
3
3
1
KRUPA Bartłomiej
ŁYCZKO Przemysław
PRENDOTA Przemysław
KUFEL Maksymilian
ANS Tarnów (USP)
47.04
26
23
4
3
3
ZIOMEK Mieszko
KLIMCZAK Łukasz
STRYCHARZ Damian
CZUBAŁA Karol
UEK Kraków (USP)
48.87
28
6
8
4
STOBIECKI Michał
AUSEICHYK Ihar
ŚCIERSKI Marcel
STYPUŁA Piotr
SGH Warszawa (USP)
49.68
30
7
5
3
STRZELCZYK Krystian
BRĄGIEL Filip
SŁOWIK Kacper
MARKIEWICZ Jan
JÓZEFOWICZ Jakub
UEP Poznań (USP)
50.04
33
4
5
1
DROBENKA Cezary
WOŹNIAK Miłosz
PIGULSKI Jakub
JANASZAK Mateusz
ANS Konin (USP)
52.00
35
4
8
6
KUROWSKI Adrian
KIDOŃ Piotr
BEDNARZ Patryk
STOLARSKI Jakub
PK Kraków (UTE)
42.68
SB
44
5
5
7
6
MALATYŃSKI Tristan
CHROSTA Filip
KOPEĆ Maciej
STASIOWSKI Maksymilian
AGH Kraków (UTE)
42.93
41
8
1
7
3
JAWORSKI Mateusz
MACIESZA Jakub
ROGULSKI Kacper
MERTKA Wiktor
PG Gdańsk (UTE)
44.72
37
12
4
7
5
GÓRSKI Kacper
MAJOWICZ Kacper
KRUSCHE Konrad
ZAWADZKI Tomasz
PW Warszawa (UTE)
44.94
36
13
2
4
4
RYBKA Sebastian
RYBA Kacper
PIEKAREK Mikołaj
BRZEZIŃSKI Konrad
PWr Wrocław (UTE)
44.95
SB
35
14
2
2
2
STOKŁOSA Aleks
KIJAK Jakub
CZERNIC Kamil
BILIŃSKI Robin
PO Opole (UTE)
44.97
34
15
1
7
1
GRZELAK Mateusz
KORCZ Bartosz
BILSKI Damian
KRZEMIŃSKI Dawid
UTH Radom (UTE)
45.03
33
16
7
2
6
WERECKI Sebastian
OSUCH Bartosz
KOLBUSZ Wojciech
KUBALA Kamil
PK Kraków II (UTE)
46.43
29
20
2
2
3
ZAMOJSKI Kacper
MICHALSKI Mateusz
RÓŻYCKI Mateusz
MERTKA Jonasz
PG Gdańsk II (UTE)
46.45
28
21
3
5
2
KAWCZYŃSKI Piotr
SIBIK Jakub
UCHEREK Kacper
PAŹDZIERZ Adam
PŚ Gliwice (UTE)
47.58
26
3
8
3
JAŁOSZYŃSKI Gerard
PIERZCHAŁA Jakub
PLUCIŃSKI Michał
RADZEWICZ Jędrzej
PP Poznań (UTE)
47.72
SB
27
5
4
3
MARCINKOWSKI Mateusz
POLAK Tomasz
NAWROT Piotr
WILK Przemysław
PŚk Kielce (UTE)
48.99
29
6
6
3
POLAK Konrad
KOZAR Oleksii
MAZUR Karol
GUMULAK Adrian
ZUT Szczecin (UTE)
49.80
31
7
7
4
ABRATKIEWICZ Bartosz
MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian
WALĘCKI Wiktor
MALEWSKI Bartłomiej
PŁ Łódź (UTE)
49.99
32
7
2
5
BOGUCKI Wiktor
KAWKA Bartosz
KIERSKI Jan
KRAWCZYŃSKI Krzysztof
PW Warszawa II (UTE)
50.78
34
4
2
WESOŁOWSKI Filip
MIEZIANKO Paweł
WAŚKIEWICZ Norbert
KRYSZTOPIK Marcin
PB Białystok (UTE)
DQ
TR 24.7
1
6
6
KWIATKOWSKI Karol
ŁĘCZYCKI Artur
ROSÓŁ Sebastian
BURDA Adam
AWF Katowice (UWF)
41.23
49
1
2
4
6
PAUKSZTEŁO Piotr
WŁODARCZYK Michał
WYKROTA Patryk
SIUDA Mateusz
AWF Poznań (UWF)
41.29
47
2
1
6
2
SEKUŁA Jakub
MICHNIEWSKI Olgierd
KALINOWSKI Jakub
ŁUCKI Oskar
AWF Warszawa (UWF)
42.29
YC 16.5.2
45
4
2
4
1
PIELOCH Dawid
KLEPACKI Maksymilian
WYSZYŃSKI Paweł
SINIŁO Krystian
WSFiZ Białystok (WSN)
45.40
31
18
© by Pilar 2013-2022
API
Generowanie strony 0.154958 s. | Mem: 1.25 megabytes